Fall 2018 Officers:

President: Myles Slavicek

First Vice President: Daniela Markazi

Second Vice President: Jennifer Marten

Treasurer: Samual Narang

Secretary: Rose Carroll

Recruitment Chair: Tyler Kurtenbach

Fundraising Chair: Mackenzie Jarvis

Social Chair: Emily Gorman

Engineering Council Representative: Aditya Kashyap

Engineering Council Representative: Jane Halloran

ACES Council Representative: Zharfa Nurachma

ACES Council Representative: Mallory Mahen

ACES Council Representative: Katie Koprowski

Parliamentarian: Hitarth Patel

Historian: Nissa Larson

Webmaster: Jennifer Marten, Do Yeon (Jason) Kim


Spring 2018 Officers:

President: Hitarth Patel

First Vice President: Myles Slavicek

Second Vice President: Daniela Markazi

Treasurer: Katy Limes

Secretary: Lydia Tanner

Recruitment Chair: Andrew Zea

Fundraising Chair: Janae Moore

Social Chair: Aditya Kashyap

Engineering Council Representative: Samual Narang

Engineering Council Representative: Matt Mote

ACES Council Representative: Kyle Bright

Parliamentarian: Hitarth Patel

Historian: Alisha , Nissa Larson

Webmaster: Jennifer Marten


Fall 2017 Officers:

President: Grace Kurcab

First Vice President: Hitarth Patel

Second Vice President: Myles Slavicek

Treasurer: Katy Limes

Secretary: Lydia Tanner

Recruitment Chair: Erica Blevins

Fundraising Chair: Daniela Markazi

Social Chair: Andrew Zea

Engineering Council Representative: Aiden Kamber

Engineering Council Representative: Matthew Mote

Engineering Council Representative: Samuel Narang

ACES Council Representative: Anna Balla

ACES Council Representative: Alex Brockamp

ACES Council Representative: Kara Brockamp

Parliamentarian: Emilty Gorman

Historian: Janae Moore

Webmaster: Jennifer Marten

Engineering Council Representative: Aiden Kamber

Engineering Council Representative: Matthew Mote

Engineering Council Representative: Samuel Narang

ACES Council Representative: Anna Balla

ACES Council Representative: Alex Brockamp

ACES Council Representative: Kara Brockamp

Parliamentarian: Emilty Gorman

Historian: Alice Lin

Historian: Janae Moore

Webmaster: Jennifer Marten


Faculty Advisors